2013

Sun, 09/15/2013 - 10:57 - Presentation to the winner.Phil & Andrew
Sun, 09/15/2013 - 11:02 - Phil & RachelPhil & Rachel

Winners, Andrew and Rachel Siggers are each presented with their trophies by Southam 2000 president, Phil Revill.

Read winner Andy Siggers story in the Rugby Advertiser

A collection of pictures have been posted.

 

Full Name

Place

Time

37

Andrew Siggers

1

34:26

38

Ben Sutherland

2

35:39

36

Simon Waterhouse

3

40:12

41

Tim Down

4

40:18

56

Greg Harris

5

40:42

72

Neil Sheward

6

41:07

46

Rachel Siggers

7

44:27

15

Spencer Davis

8

47:01

14

Mike Nixon

9

48:04

24

Robert Dimbleby

10

48:05

58

John Butter

11

48:28

39

John Ekin

12

48:50

74

Max Thompson

13

43:34

21

Adam Smith

14

49:58

73

Kirsty Jeffery

15

50:06

34

Angela Jones

16

50:09

51

Dee Harris

17

50:36

52

Ruth Rogerson

18

50:45

67

Stephanie Seeley

19

50:58

48

N MacNess

20

51:02

65

Rob Clutton

21

51:59

2

Keith Cousins

22

52:01

19

Julie Neill

23

52:41

71

Jason Preston

24

52:50

47

Adam Meller

25

52:53

49

Robert Boland

26

53:03

42

Liz Edwards

27

53:07

53

Victoria Campbell

28

53:23

76

Emma Rowan

29

55:12

28

Peter Oldfield

30

55:19

35

Christine Jerams

31

55:56

66

William Norris

32

65:28

1

Joanne Stacey

33

56:34

11

Paul Revill

34

56:39

3

Mark Clutton

35

57:15

27

John Donovan

36

57:15

7

Liam Hagan

37

57:34

29

Kay Pittaway

38

57:36

32

Victoria Lewis

39

57:59

33

Laura Slinn

40

57:59

55

Maria Passemard

41

58:43

54

Vicky Murphy

42

58:47

4

Matthew Clutton

43

59:35

40

Debora Brooksbank

44

60:02

59

Debbie Wilson

45

61:02

30

Mary Parker

46

61:19

31

Sarah Sinclair

47

61:20

57

Sarah Butter

48

61:53

8

Paul Gallagher

49

61:11

22

Sarah Smith

50

62:19

45

Joy Banner

51

62:38

9

Claire Goodier

52

62:56

6

Natasha Raymond

53

62:58

17

Nicky Wilkinson

54

64:00

18

Tracy Walton

55

64:10

50

Georgina  Bell

56

64:10

16

Iain Wilson

57

65:07

70

Sorrel Nickless

58

65:24

69

Shelley Walters

59

65:24

20

Sharon Chappell

60

66:00

68

Kelvin  Elliott

61

66:15

64

Emma Sutton

62

66:21

61

Mark Tunnard

63

66:29

60

Rachael Wilson

64

66:30

62

Anne Hartfield

65

67:59

63

Louise Eaton

66

68:03

75

Laura Wild

67

68:19

5

Rachel Clutton

68

70:22

26

Keith Lister

69

70:50

25

Kerry Wagg

70

70:50

23

Jayne London

71

71:52

10

Russell Ambrose

72

73:17

43

Simon Franks

73

77:51

44

Donna Howe

74

77:51

13

Adam Revill

75

78:51

12

Tinne Boeckx

76

79:51

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer