Winter Trio of 10k Races - 3

 

Place Bib Name Gender Place Gender AG Place AG Club/Charity ChipTime GunTime
1 564 Matthew Chronicle 1 Male 1 Male under 39 Rugby & Northampton AC 33:29 33:31
2 577 Andrew Siggers 2 Male 2 Male under 39 Kenilworth Runners 35:19 35:22
3 258 Chris McKeown 3 Male 3 Male under 39 Spa Striders 35:46 35:51
4 246 Paul Edwards 4 Male 4 Male under 39 Spa Striders 36:12 36:13
5 278 Adam Notley 5 Male 5 Male under 39 Spa Striders 36:23 36:25
6 248 Neil Smith 6 Male 6 Male under 39 Spa Striders 37:27 37:28
7 235 Simon Durston-Smith 7 Male 1 Male Over 40   37:41 37:42
8 222 Tori Green 1 Female 1 Female Over 35 Rugby & Northampton AC 37:47 37:50
9 557 Kevin French 8 Male 2 Male Over 40 Alchester 37:53 37:54
10 562 Chris Davison 9 Male 1 Male Over 60 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:46 38:47
11 555 David Morrell 10 Male 3 Male Over 40   38:47 38:49
12 241 Robert Dowse 11 Male 7 Male under 39 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 39:00 39:02
13 575 Elliott Cooke 12 Male 4 Male Over 40   39:25 39:27
14 560 Peter Teevan 13 Male 5 Male Over 40 Spa Striders 39:58 39:59
15 268 Darryl Coulter 14 Male 6 Male Over 40 Kent AC 40:52 40:54
16 569 James Wormall 15 Male 7 Male Over 40 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:56 40:58
17 211 James Nicholas 16 Male 8 Male Over 40 Running Forever RC 41:10 41:13
18 225 Guy Holcroft 17 Male 1 Male Over 50   42:33 42:37
19 266 James Gunn 18 Male 8 Male under 39   42:46 42:50
20 254 Clare Hinton 2 Female 2 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 42:53 42:56
21 572 Steven Warner 19 Male 9 Male under 39   42:41 42:56
22 240 Robert Egan 20 Male 9 Male Over 40 Spa Striders 43:35 43:37
23 275 melissa venables 3 Female 3 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 43:37 43:38
24 271 Neil Stone 21 Male 10 Male Over 40 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 43:51 43:56
25 249 Graham Donoghue 22 Male 2 Male Over 50 Spa Striders 44:04 44:07
26 215 Gregory Harris 23 Male 11 Male Over 40   44:04 44:08
27 210 Claire Murphy 4 Female 4 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 44:14 44:16
28 239 Simon Ludford 24 Male 10 Male under 39 Spa Striders 44:13 44:16
29 325 Elaine Morris 5 Female 1 Female Over 45 CW Mind 44:17 44:19
30 206 Doug Rattray 25 Male 11 Male under 39 Spa Striders 44:19 44:22
31 208 Bethan Gwynn 6 Female 5 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 44:33 44:35
32 263 Nadine Lee 7 Female 6 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 44:41 44:44
33 200 Marc Weissenberger 26 Male 12 Male Over 40   44:44 44:56
34 554 Kelly Butler 8 Female 1 Female Under 34   45:07 45:08
35 245 LIAM COX 27 Male 13 Male Over 40   45:13 45:16
36 230 Sean Ewings 28 Male 12 Male under 39   45:23 45:26
37 177 Bogdan Ene 29 Male 13 Male under 39   45:47 45:58
38 551 Ken Hargreaves 30 Male 2 Male Over 60   46:10 46:12
39 176 graham hollowell 31 Male 3 Male Over 50 Wootton Road Runners 46:13 46:16
40 253 Sean Loddick 32 Male 4 Male Over 50 Rugby & Northampton AC 46:19 46:25
41 219 Damian Ball 33 Male 14 Male Over 40   46:41 46:46
42 566 Jake Simmons 34 Male 14 Male under 39   46:36 46:48
43 185 David Kimberley 35 Male 5 Male Over 50   48:02 48:05
44 574 Kevin Baskerville 36 Male 15 Male Over 40 Spa Striders 48:05 48:12
45 553 Ian Lord 37 Male 6 Male Over 50   48:06 48:13
46 350 Daniel Noble 38 Male None   CW Mind 48:00 48:13
47 152 Susan Lawrence 9 Female 7 Female Over 35   48:32 48:39
48 270 Huub Zwart 39 Male 15 Male under 39   48:45 48:50
49 261 Curt Price 40 Male 16 Male Over 40 Bromsgrove and Redditch 48:46 48:50
50 302 Eve Walpole 10 Female 8 Female Over 35 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 48:44 48:53
51 243 Mike Hudman 41 Male 17 Male Over 40   48:53 48:58
52 236 Emma Bish 11 Female 2 Female Over 45 Spa Striders 48:52 49:00
53 347 Chris Wilkinson 42 Male None   CW Mind 48:45 49:11
54 238 Catherine Friggens 12 Female 2 Female Under 34 Spa Striders 49:08 49:15
55 233 Faye Burton 13 Female 3 Female Under 34   49:17 49:25
56 216 Lee Fox 43 Male 7 Male Over 50   49:27 49:33
57 565 Kevin Bryan 44 Male 18 Male Over 40   49:41 49:45
58 97 Raymond Smith 45 Male 8 Male Over 50   49:58 50:02
59 92 Alison Cobb 14 Female 3 Female Over 45 Rugby & Northampton AC 49:58 50:02
60 244 David Coates 46 Male 3 Male Over 60 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 50:07 50:10
61 252 Petrut-Dumitru Chirca 47 Male 16 Male under 39   50:01 50:11
62 207 Neil Webber 48 Male 19 Male Over 40 Spa Striders 50:06 50:12
63 171 Geoff Ravenhall 49 Male 20 Male Over 40   50:15 50:21
64 267 steve rayner 50 Male 17 Male under 39   50:21 50:24
65 563 Julian Chronicle 51 Male 9 Male Over 50 Brackley and District 50:39 50:44
66 247 Claire Westrope 15 Female 9 Female Over 35 Spa Striders 50:55 51:02
67 342 Lee Naylor 52 Male None   CW Mind 50:47 51:03
68 559 Ruth Tennant 16 Female 4 Female Over 45 Spa Striders 50:55 51:03
69 349 Craig Fenemore 53 Male None   CW Mind 51:11 51:25
70 567 Tim Day 54 Male 21 Male Over 40   51:55 52:01
71 250 Sophie Dalley 17 Female 4 Female Under 34 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 52:08 52:13
72 552 Paul Sabin 55 Male 4 Male Over 60   52:10 52:18
73 269 Inge Phernambucq 18 Female 5 Female Under 34 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 52:25 52:29
74 561 Karen Stanhope 19 Female 1 Female Over 55   52:48 52:50
75 203 John Wilson 56 Male 5 Male Over 60 Spa Striders 52:56 53:10
76 232 Matt Ashworth 57 Male 18 Male under 39   53:22 53:30
77 242 glenne mitchell 20 Female 6 Female Under 34   53:43 53:49
78 201 Sam Morris 58 Male 22 Male Over 40   53:43 53:55
79 209 Jane Weir 21 Female 10 Female Over 35   53:43 53:55
80 321 Jo Wildsmith 22 Female None   CW Mind 53:57 54:07
81 346 Paul Wilkinson 59 Male None   CW Mind 53:44 54:10
82 213 Bethanie Abbott 23 Female 7 Female Under 34   54:26 54:33
83 330 Leanne Davey 24 Female None   CW Mind 54:09 54:34
84 228 Cary Beardow 60 Male 19 Male under 39   54:27 54:43
85 227 Donna Kemp 25 Female 11 Female Over 35   54:27 54:43
86 195 Shelley Stephenson 26 Female 12 Female Over 35   54:36 54:51
87 181 Victoria Staples 27 Female 13 Female Over 35   54:48 54:55
88 186 Anna Scopes 28 Female 14 Female Over 35   54:54 55:04
89 568 Alice Day 29 Female 8 Female Under 34   55:09 55:21
90 274 Deborah Noakes 30 Female 5 Female Over 45   55:25 55:44
91 110 Helen Taylor 31 Female 15 Female Over 35   55:25 55:47
92 175 Mike Abbott 61 Male 10 Male Over 50   55:57 56:04
93 344 Phil Kolodynski 62 Male None   CW Mind 56:01 56:05
94 352 Tom Gilfillan 63 Male None   CW Mind 56:04 56:17
95 191 Richard Cooke 64 Male 23 Male Over 40   55:57 56:26
96 251 Helen Miller 32 Female 9 Female Under 34 York Triathlon Club 56:26 56:33
97 204 Caroline Binch 33 Female 16 Female Over 35   56:27 56:36
98 259 Kathleen McCann 34 Female 10 Female Under 34 Spa Striders 56:43 56:52
99 265 Matt Leydon 65 Male 20 Male under 39 Spa Striders 56:44 56:52
100 196 Hannah Blackford 35 Female 17 Female Over 35   56:44 57:01
101 197 Nicola Turner 36 Female 11 Female Under 34   56:44 57:01
102 313 Rachel Turner 37 Female None   CW Mind 56:49 57:03
103 312 Rosalind Currie 38 Female None   CW Mind 56:59 57:12
104 336 Becci Murphy 39 Female None   CW Mind 57:07 57:20
105 174 Lisa Deeming 40 Female 18 Female Over 35   57:03 57:22
106 217 CLAIRE JACKSON 41 Female 19 Female Over 35   57:35 57:48
107 218 Ravi Chauhan 66 Male 24 Male Over 40   57:45 57:57
108 343 Neal Lowe 67 Male None   CW Mind 58:06 58:15
109 229 Gareth Brown 68 Male 21 Male under 39   58:23 58:37
110 570 Claire Brockwell 42 Female 12 Female Under 34   59:00 59:15
111 205 Trevor Binch 69 Male 25 Male Over 40   59:14 59:22
112 333 Livy Giannasi 43 Female None   CW Mind 59:43 59:58
113 328 Laura Dewes 44 Female None   CW Mind 59:51 1:00:18
114 199 charlotte allen 45 Female 20 Female Over 35   1:00:13 1:00:20
115 198 alex spriggs 46 Female 21 Female Over 35   1:00:13 1:00:20
116 571 Darren Brockwell 70 Male 11 Male Over 50   1:00:55 1:01:10
117 348 Luke Church 71 Male None   CW Mind 1:01:33 1:01:47
118 273 ANN-MARIE CHESHIRE 47 Female 6 Female Over 45   1:01:35 1:01:54
119 277 Lucy Swain 48 Female 22 Female Over 35   1:01:35 1:01:55
120 356 Charlotte Rankine 49 Female None   CW Mind 1:01:59 1:02:18
121 301 Kathryn Houliston 50 Female 23 Female Over 35   1:02:32 1:02:41
122 103 Debbie Wilson 51 Female 2 Female Over 55   1:03:56 1:04:26
123 272 Karen Stone 52 Female 7 Female Over 45 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 1:04:41 1:04:59
124 332 katarzyna Wycislak 53 Female None   CW Mind 1:05:02 1:05:16
125 220 Bryony Parkes 54 Female 24 Female Over 35 Eliot Ladies at Ambleside 1:05:24 1:05:43
126 256 Jo Yarnall 55 Female 8 Female Over 45 Aldridge RC 1:05:46 1:06:07
127 255 Emmett Graham 72 Male 12 Male Over 50 Warrington Running Club 1:05:40 1:06:07
128 339 Craig Fielder 73 Male None   CW Mind 1:07:08 1:07:24
129 338 Dean Henninghan 74 Male None   CW Mind 1:07:07 1:07:24
130 101 Iain Wilson 75 Male 6 Male Over 60   1:07:54 1:08:25
131 308 Kat Reid 56 Female None   CW Mind 1:08:03 1:08:25
132 351 Joe Gilfillan 76 Male None   CW Mind 1:08:21 1:08:34
133 558 Richard Hodge 77 Male 26 Male Over 40 Northbrook AC 1:09:40 1:09:52
134 183 Helen Hodge 57 Female 25 Female Over 35   1:09:40 1:09:52
135 279 Sian Epton 58 Female 13 Female Under 34   1:10:32 1:10:59
136 314 Michele Naylor 59 Female None   CW Mind 1:12:28 1:12:45
137 315 Nina Carter 60 Female None   CW Mind 1:12:28 1:12:45
138 324 Sarah Alexander 61 Female None   CW Mind 1:13:01 1:13:20
139 576 Joe Burke 78 Male 13 Male Over 50   1:13:34 1:13:55
140 556 Beth Bedding 62 Female 14 Female Under 34   1:13:53 1:14:10
141 316 Dani McNulty 63 Female None   CW Mind 1:13:53 1:14:10
142 231 Rachael Summers 64 Female 26 Female Over 35   1:14:02 1:14:22
143 358 Andréa Thomad 65 Female None   CW Mind 1:16:27 1:16:43
144 331 Sophie Britton 66 Female None   CW Mind 1:16:27 1:16:43
145 357 Andrew Hayward 79 Male None   CW Mind 1:16:27 1:16:43
146 214 Samantha Hedrick 67 Female 15 Female Under 34   1:16:49 1:17:18
147 345 Charlie Stevens 80 Male None   CW Mind 1:19:31 1:19:58
148 323 Helen Craine 68 Female None   CW Mind 1:19:31 1:19:58
149 305 Steph Harris 69 Female None   CW Mind 1:23:22 1:23:45
150 309 Eshter Cross 70 Female None   CW Mind 1:24:22 1:24:45
151 303 Jen Radburn 71 Female None   CW Mind 1:24:22 1:24:45
152 573 Louise Ratcliffe 72 Female 27 Female Over 35   1:25:27 1:25:47
153 90 BALVINDER GILL 73 Female 16 Female Under 34   1:25:52 1:26:21
154 100 LYNN HUSSAIN 74 Female 3 Female Over 55   1:25:52 1:26:21
155 335 Debbie Gilfillan 75 Female None   CW Mind 1:31:09 1:31:26
156 334 Billie Short 76 Female None   CW Mind 1:31:27 1:31:46
157 322 Debbie Kennell 77 Female None   CW Mind 1:33:06 1:33:17
158 320 Sabrina Gardner'orr 78 Female None   CW Mind 1:34:58 1:35:09
159 317 Fatima Ali 79 Female None   CW Mind 1:35:00 1:35:10
160 337 Celia Whitehouse 80 Female None   CW Mind 1:34:52 1:35:10
161 319 Andrea Catherood 81 Female None   CW Mind 1:34:59 1:35:10
162 318 Danielle Friswell 82 Female None   CW Mind 1:34:59 1:35:10
163 360 Anna Hac 83 Female None   CW Mind 1:45:00 1:45:25
164 361 Adrianna Shipley 84 Female None   CW Mind 1:49:19 1:49:44
165 362 Veronica Santos 85 Female None   CW Mind 1:49:20 1:49:44
166 106 Heather Sims 86 Female 4 Female Over 55   1:49:23 1:49:52
167 190 Sarah Brockbank 87 Female 5 Female Over 55   1:49:26 1:49:54
168 173 Jane McCarthy 88 Female 9 Female Over 45   1:49:27 1:49:55
169 310 Lorraine Taylor 89 Female 10 Female Over 45 CW Mind 1:50:02 1:50:35
170 304 Laura Taylor 90 Female 17 Female Under 34 CW Mind 1:50:03 1:50:35

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer