Winter Trio of 10k Races - 1

PDF Download of October 2017 Results

Position Position (Male) Position (Female) Bib Name Age Group Winnner Club ChipTime GunTime
1 1   294 Andrew Siggers Male Kenilworth Runners 00:35:39 00:35:40
2 2   61 Tom Moseley   Beckenham Running Club 00:36:51 00:36:52
3 3   35 Daniel Pebody     00:40:01 00:40:02
4 4   4 Jamie Docherty     00:40:57 00:40:58
5 5   297 Nick Tawney Male Over 50 Leamington C and AC 00:41:36 00:41:37
6   1 45 Julie Guard Female Over 35   00:42:47 00:42:50
7 6   53 Alex Turner     00:43:03 00:43:04
8 7   49 Darren Pettifer   Kenilworth Runners 00:43:11 00:43:12
9 8   62 Rolf Hoelmer Male Over 40 Hinckley Running Club 00:44:00 00:44:01
10 9   295 Clive Rose Male Over 60   00:44:38 00:44:40
11 10   290 Michael Maher     00:45:19 00:45:22
12 11   27 graham hollowell   Wootton Road Runners 00:45:31 00:45:33
13 12   22 Geoff Ravenhall     00:45:44 00:45:46
14 13   47 Mark Ursell   Massey Ferguson RC 00:45:52 00:45:54
15 14   28 Bogdan Ene     00:46:10 00:46:13
16 15   39 Jack Bird     00:46:17 00:46:20
17   2 8 Alison Cobb Female Over 45 Rugby & Northampton AC 00:46:55 00:46:58
18 16   36 David Kimberley     00:48:30 00:48:33
19   3 19 Susan Lawrence     00:49:07 00:49:11
20 17   64 Will Bridges     00:50:23 00:50:25
21 18   44 Jonathan Lovell     00:51:20 00:51:22
22 19   300 Dave Kirby     00:52:02 00:52:03
23 20   60 Rob Clutton     00:52:30 00:52:35
24 21   9 Raymond Smith     00:52:40 00:52:43
25   4 29 stephanie Seeley Female Over 55   00:52:44 00:52:51
26 22   57 Peter English     00:52:52 00:52:54
27   5 38 Eleanor Bird     00:52:58 00:53:04
28 23   13 Peter Willis     00:52:59 00:53:06
29 24   51 Scott Allsopp     00:53:32 00:53:35
30 25   18 Ryan Norman     00:53:28 00:53:37
31   6 32 Victoria Staples     00:54:51 00:54:56
32 26   20 Tony Mcgorisk     00:55:15 00:55:18
33   7 54 Liz Cohen     00:57:23 00:57:29
34 27   26 Mike Abbott     00:57:24 00:57:29
35   8 296 Pauline Dable   Kenilworth Runners 00:57:30 00:57:35
36   9 37 Anna Scopes     00:57:32 00:57:37
37 28   58 Matt Clutton     00:57:46 00:57:54
38   10 25 Lisa Deeming     00:57:57 00:58:02
39 29   52 Mark Clutton     00:58:17 00:58:22
40   11 48 Jane Wackett     00:58:28 00:58:32
41 30   23 Dave Thompson     00:58:58 00:59:03
42   12 16 Helen Taylor     00:59:11 00:59:21
43 31   299 Brian Driver     00:59:19 00:59:26
44 32   298 David Horstcraft     00:59:19 00:59:26
45 33   291 Daren Brockwell     00:59:34 00:59:43
46   13 40 Claire Fawkner     01:00:27 01:00:34
47   14 17 Laura Hailstone     01:00:33 01:00:42
48   15 3 Clare McGorisk     01:00:40 01:00:46
49   16 15 Marie Farrell     01:00:39 01:00:46
50   17 21 Claire Carey     01:00:50 01:00:56
51   18 34 Helen Hodge     01:01:13 01:01:17
52   19 63 Ann Williams   Silson AC 01:01:13 01:01:22
53   20 59 Maryanne Cassidy     01:01:54 01:02:02
54 34   2 Richard McGibney     01:02:04 01:02:10
55   21 12 Debbie Wilson     01:02:06 01:02:15
56   22 292 Claire Brockwell     01:02:15 01:02:23
57   23 43 Siobhan Lovell     01:03:34 01:03:41
58 35   11 Iain Wilson     01:06:50 01:06:59
59 36   56 Matt Smith     01:08:21 01:08:29
60   24 55 Rachael Smith     01:08:21 01:08:29
61   25 293 Gail Bates   Kenilworth Runners 01:09:08 01:09:14
62   26 1 Tracy McGibney     01:09:25 01:09:31
63   27 10 LYNN HUSSAIN     01:14:00 01:14:10
64   28 24 Jane McCarthy     01:21:02 01:21:12
65   29 41 Sarah Brockbank     01:27:41 01:27:52
66   30 14 Heather Sims     01:39:44 01:39:55

 

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer